• Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Teaminformatie
    TeamSint Boys (St.Maarten) 3
    Competitie
  • Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Baltus, BramTrainer/coach
    Kruijer, SimcoTeammanager
    Mijnheer, MishaTeammanager
    Ooms, ErikTeammanager
  • Spelers
    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Baltus, Bram
    Borst, Hans
    Feddema, Piet
    Geus, Mark de
    Goudsblom, Dirk
    Haas, Boy de
    Kruijer, Simco
    Laan, Cees van der
    Mijnheer, Misha
    Moras, Bram
    Mulder, Danny
    Nanne, Dik
    Ooms, Erik
    Raven, Bart
    Schuur, Rene
    Smakman, Joek
    Verduin, Ruud
    Vonk, Damiƫn
  • Programma
    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regulier17 nov.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Vesdo 3Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier24 nov.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Kleine Sluis 4Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier1 dec.12:00Oudesluis 3 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3Sportpark Stammes Jacob- OudesluisOUDESLUIS
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand competitie
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVL+-PT
    1Kleine Sluis 4651018716
    2Vesdo 3642017614
    3Succes 4440021612
    4VIOS-W 6540123712
    5Geel Zwart 30 363031299
    6FC Den Helder 6520320176
    7Callantsoog 262047206
    8Wieringerwaard 3511313154
    9Schagen United 7510412143
    10Oudesluis 351045243
    11Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 350054270