• Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Teaminformatie
    TeamSint Boys (St.Maarten) 3
    Competitie
  • Staf
    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeammanager
    Kruijer, SimcoTeammanager
    Nanne, DikTeammanager
    Ooms, ErikTeammanager
  • Spelers
    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Baltus, Bram
    Borst, Hans
    Goudsblom, Dirk
    Hemmer, Pim
    Kruijer, Simco
    Laan, Cees van der
    Mijnheer, Misha
    Moras, Bram
    Mulder, Danny
    Nanne, Dik
    Ooms, Erik
    Raven, Bart
    Schuur, Rene
    Vonk, Damiƫn
  • Programma
    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regulier25 nov.11:30Hollandia T 5 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3Sportpark "De Kuil" - Hollandia TTUITJENHORN
    regulier2 dec.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - SRC 5Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier9 dec.13:00VIOS-W 6 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3Sportpark De DoorbraakWARMENHUIZEN
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand competitie
    #TeamGWWGV+-P
    1Duinrand S 38701271621
    2Succes 58611381519
    3Con Zelo 68611301119
    4VIOS-W 68503301615
    5Wieringerwaard 47412202313
    6Vesdo 38413221913
    7VZV 48323201511
    8LSVV 7830515189
    9FC Den Helder 7620416306
    10SRC 5711514224
    11Hollandia T 560156241
    12Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 380088370