• Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Teaminformatie
    TeamSint Boys (St.Maarten) 3
    Competitie
  • Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Baltus, BramTrainer/coach
    Kruijer, SimcoTeammanager
    Mijnheer, MishaTeammanager
    Ooms, ErikTeammanager
  • Spelers
    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Baltus, Bram
    Borst, Hans
    Goudsblom, Dirk
    Hemmer, Pim
    Kruijer, Simco
    Laan, Cees van der
    Mijnheer, Misha
    Moras, Bram
    Mulder, Danny
    Nanne, Dik
    Ooms, Erik
    Raven, Bart
    Schuur, Rene
    Vonk, Damiƫn
  • Programma
    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regulier31 mrt.12:00Con Zelo 6 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3Sportpark "De Groet" - Con ZeloWAARLAND
    regulier7 apr.11:30SRC 5 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3Sportpark GroenewegSCHAGEN
    regulier14 apr.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - VIOS-W 6Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand competitie
    #TeamGWWGV+-P
    1Duinrand S 3151311582840
    2VIOS-W 6141103572533
    3Con Zelo 6151023522232
    4Wieringerwaard 4141013493331
    5Succes 513913542828
    6Vesdo 315717373622
    7FC Den Helder 713607405918
    8VZV 414527373817
    9LSVV 714509313715
    10Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 313201118546
    11SRC 515111317514
    12Hollandia T 515111321604