• Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Teaminformatie
    TeamSint Boys (St.Maarten) 3
    Competitie
  • Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Baltus, BramTrainer/coach
    Kruijer, SimcoTeammanager
    Mijnheer, MishaTeammanager
    Ooms, ErikTeammanager
  • Spelers
    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Baltus, Bram
    Borst, Hans
    Goudsblom, Dirk
    Hemmer, Pim
    Kruijer, Simco
    Laan, Cees van der
    Mijnheer, Misha
    Moras, Bram
    Mulder, Danny
    Nanne, Dik
    Ooms, Erik
    Raven, Bart
    Schuur, Rene
    Vonk, Damiƫn
  • Programma
    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regulier26 mei10:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Vesdo 3Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier16 jun.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - FC Den Helder 7Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand competitie
    #TeamGWWGV+-P
    1Duinrand S 3211821743356
    2Con Zelo 6211623762850
    3VIOS-W 6191504733045
    4Wieringerwaard 4201226634638
    5Succes 5201118695234
    6Vesdo 320929424229
    7FC Den Helder 719838546927
    8VZV 420839525027
    9LSVV 7219012494527
    10SRC 5213216286511
    11Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 320201829876
    12Hollandia T 520111824864