• Teaminformatie
    TeamSint Boys 1
    Competitie5e klasse
  • Staf
    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdAss.-trainer/coach
    AfgeschermdTrainer/coach
    AfgeschermdAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdTrainer/coach
    AfgeschermdAss.-trainer/coach
    Groot, Leon deAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Hemmer, NicoTeammanager
    Mulder, MarcAss.-trainer/coach
    Mulder, MarcAss.-trainer/coach
  • Spelers
    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bakker, Dominic
    Borst, Jan
    Eizinga, Stan
    Goudsblom, Niek
    Herrera Garcia, Mauricio
    Ros, Colin
    Smakman, Niek
    Tressel, Nick
    Wichen, Bart van
  • Programma
    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regulier26 mei14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - Petten 1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand competitie
    #TeamGWWGV+-P
    1Oosterend 1211614582549
    2VZV 1211137553936
    3Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1211056412935
    4Nieuwe Niedorp 121975544434
    5Callantsoog 1211047534834
    6Zeemacht 121957423732
    7Wiron 121939624730
    8Vesdo 121858333929
    9Kaagvogels 121858485529
    10ZDH 1215511505720
    11Oudesluis 1213513246614
    12Petten 1213216346811
  • Stand beker
    #TeamGWWGV+-P
    1Hollandia T 132101407
    2DTS 13120715
    3Dirkshorn 131023103
    4Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 130121141