• Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Teaminformatie
    TeamSint Boys 1
    Competitie5e klasse
  • Staf
    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdAss.-trainer/coach
    AfgeschermdTrainer/coach
    AfgeschermdAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdTrainer/coach
    AfgeschermdAss.-trainer/coach
    Groot, Leon deAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Hemmer, NicoTeammanager
    Mulder, MarcAss.-trainer/coach
    Mulder, MarcAss.-trainer/coach
  • Spelers
    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bakker, Dominic
    Borst, Jan
    Eizinga, Stan
    Goudsblom, Niek
    Ros, Colin
    Smakman, Niek
    Tressel, Nick
    Wichen, Bart van
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand competitie
    #TeamGWWGV+-P
    1Oosterend 1221714632652
    2VZV 1221237604239
    3Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1221156432938
    4Nieuwe Niedorp 1221075574537
    5Zeemacht 1221057433735
    6Callantsoog 1221048565334
    7Wiron 1221039654733
    8Kaagvogels 122859485629
    9Vesdo 122859334229
    10ZDH 1225512516020
    11Oudesluis 1223514257114
    12Petten 1223217347011
  • Stand beker
    #TeamGWWGV+-P
    1Hollandia T 132101407
    2DTS 13120715
    3Dirkshorn 131023103
    4Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 130121141