• Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Teaminformatie
    TeamSint Boys 1
    Competitie4e klasse
  • Staf
    NaamFunctie
    Bakker, DominicAss.-trainer/coach
    Groot, Leon deAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Hemmer, NicoTeammanager
    Kuipers, MiloTrainer/coach
  • Spelers
    Naam
    Bakker, Dominic
    Borst, Jan
    Gijtenbeek, Ceylan van
    Goudsblom, Niek
    Kaag, Jeremy
    Kaag, Wesley
    Kuyl, Pieter van der
    Ros, Colin
    Ros, Mitchell
    Slikker, Arco
    Slikker, Tim
    Smakman, Niek
    Straten, Nils van
    Vet, Joeri de
    Wichen, Bart van

    Er is 1 teamlid waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regulier22 nov.14:30Koog (de) - Sint Boys (St.Maarten)Sportpark De KoogDE KOOG
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand competitie
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Zeevogels431020410
    2Oosterend431020710
    3Succes43108410
    4Alcmaria Victrix43012059
    5Alkmaarsche Boys32011976
    6Schagen United3201986
    7Geel Zwart 303120645
    8Sint Boys (St.Maarten)411212164
    9Duinrand S41125164
    10Texel 944103693
    11Vesdo41034193
    12Koog (de)3012481
    13Dirkshorn30032130
    14VZV30036210
  • Stand beker
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Rijp (de)33001239
    2Winkel3201846
    3RKEDO3102853
    4Sint Boys (St.Maarten)30033190