• Teaminformatie
    TeamSint Boys 1
    Competitie5e klasse
  • Staf
    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    AfgeschermdAss.-trainer/coach
    AfgeschermdTrainer/coach
    AfgeschermdTrainer/coach
    AfgeschermdAss.-trainer/coach
    Groot, Leon deAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Hemmer, NicoTeammanager
    Mulder, MarcAss.-trainer/coach
    Mulder, MarcAss.-trainer/coach
  • Spelers
    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Bakker, Dominic
    Borst, Jan
    Eizinga, Stan
    Goudsblom, Niek
    Herrera Garcia, Mauricio
    Ros, Colin
    Smakman, Niek
    Tressel, Nick
    Wichen, Bart van
  • Programma
    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    oefen20 jan.14:00Sint Boys 1 - MOC 1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier27 jan.14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - Nieuwe Niedorp 1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    oefen3 feb.14:00Sint Boys 1 - AGSV 1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier10 feb.14:00Zeemacht 1 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1Sportpark De SchootenDEN HELDER
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand competitie
    #TeamGWWGV+-P
    1Oosterend 111902351327
    2Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 110811291125
    3Wiron 111713462122
    4Callantsoog 111515242616
    5Nieuwe Niedorp 110433282715
    6Vesdo 110433121415
    7VZV 111425262814
    8Kaagvogels 110334182812
    9Zeemacht 111335151912
    10ZDH 11123625299
    11Petten 11121818367
    12Oudesluis 11113714386
  • Stand beker
    #TeamGWWGV+-P
    1Hollandia T 132101407
    2DTS 13120715
    3Dirkshorn 131023103
    4Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 130121141