• Programma
    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regulier22 sep08:45HCSC JO9-2 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-1Sportpark De DoggerDEN HELDER
    regulier22 sep09:00Kleine Sluis JO11-3G - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO11-1Sportpark "Kleine Sluis"ANNA PAULOWNA
    regulier22 sep10:00HCSC JO13-2 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO13-1Sportpark De DoggerDEN HELDER
    regulier23 sep10:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - SRC 3Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier23 sep11:00VZV 4 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3Sportpark VZV'T VELD
    regulier23 sep12:45Koog De JO12-1G - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO12-1Sportpark "De Koog" - De KoogDE KOOG
    regulier23 sep13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO19-1 - Victoria O JO19-1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier23 sep14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - Zeemacht 1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier27 sep19:00Wieringermeer JO17-1 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO17-1Sportpark "Belboei" - WieringermeerSLOOTDORP
    regulier29 sep10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-1 - FC Den Helder JO9-4Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier29 sep11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO13-1 - Flevo JO13-1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier29 sep11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO12-1 - Geel Zwart 30 JO12-2Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier29 sep13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO17-1 - Zouaven (de) JO17-2Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier30 sep10:30Valken de JO19-1 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO19-1Sportpark De ValkenHEM
    regulier30 sep10:45Hugo Boys 4 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2Sportpark Hugo BoysHEERHUGOWAARD
    regulier30 sep11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Wieringerwaard 4Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier30 sep14:00Oudesluis 1 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1Sportpark Stammes Jacob- OudesluisOUDESLUIS
    regulier6 okt10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO13-1 - Succes JO13-2Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier6 okt10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO11-1 - Winkel JO11-1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier6 okt10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-1 - Succes JO9-2Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier6 okt11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO17-1 - Texel 94 JO17-3Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier7 okt10:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - Succes 4Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier7 okt11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Duinrand S 3Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier7 okt13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO19-1 - Succes JO19-1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier7 okt14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - ZDH 1Sportpark "''t Hoog" - Sint BoysSINT MAARTEN
    regulier13 okt09:00Wieringermeer JO13-2 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO13-1Sportpark "Belboei" - WieringermeerSLOOTDORP
    regulier13 okt09:00Hollandia T JO9-4 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-1Sportpark "De Kuil" - Hollandia TTUITJENHORN
    regulier13 okt10:00Petten JO11-1 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO11-1Sportpark "De Pettemerkluft"- PettenPETTEN
    regulier14 okt11:00Con Zelo JO19-1 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO19-1Sportpark "De Groet" - Con ZeloWAARLAND
    regulier14 okt12:00Vesdo 3 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3Sportpark MolentochtSCHAGERBRUG
    regulier14 okt14:00Petten 1 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1Sportpark "De Pettemerkluft"- PettenPETTEN
    regulier14 okt14:00ZAP 4 - Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2Sportpark "De Zwaluw" - ZAPBREEZAND