• Fluitdiensten

    KLIK HIER VOOR HET OVERZICHT VAN DE FLUITDIENSTEN

  • Fluitdiensten
    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    regulier23 sep10:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - SRC 3Afgeschermd
    regulier23 sep13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO19-1 - Victoria O JO19-1Afgeschermd
    regulier23 sep14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - Zeemacht 1W.N. (Willem) Dingerdis
    regulier29 sep10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-1 - FC Den Helder JO9-4
    regulier29 sep11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO13-1 - Flevo JO13-1L. (Leon) de Groot
    regulier29 sep11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO12-1 - Geel Zwart 30 JO12-2Afgeschermd
    regulier29 sep13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO17-1 - Zouaven (de) JO17-2Afgeschermd
    regulier30 sep11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Wieringerwaard 4
    regulier6 okt10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO13-1 - Succes JO13-2Afgeschermd
    regulier6 okt10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO11-1 - Winkel JO11-1B.B.M. (Bor) Kuilboer
    regulier6 okt10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-1 - Succes JO9-2
    regulier6 okt11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO17-1 - Texel 94 JO17-3L. (Leon) de Groot
    regulier7 okt10:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - Succes 4Afgeschermd
    regulier7 okt11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Duinrand S 3
    regulier7 okt13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO19-1 - Succes JO19-1R.H. (Richard) de Vries
    regulier7 okt14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - ZDH 1
    regulier27 okt10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO11-1 - FC Den Helder JO11-4Afgeschermd
    regulier27 okt10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-1 - Vesdo JO9-1
    regulier27 okt11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO13-1 - JVC JO13-2L. (Luke) van der Lee
    regulier27 okt11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO12-1 - Vesdo JO12-1Afgeschermd
    regulier27 okt13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO17-1 - Vesdo JO17-1Afgeschermd
    regulier28 okt11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Con Zelo 6
    regulier28 okt13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO19-1 - ZAP JO19-2
    regulier4 nov11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - Vesdo 2
    regulier4 nov14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - Vesdo 1
    regulier10 nov10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO11-1 - Dirkshorn JO11-1Afgeschermd
    regulier10 nov11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO13-1 - Texel 94 JO13-3GAfgeschermd
    regulier10 nov11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO12-1 - VIOS-W JO12-2G. (Gijs) Peters
    regulier10 nov13:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO17-1 - Duinrand S JO17-1Afgeschermd
    regulier11 nov11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - JVC 3
    regulier11 nov11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Succes 5
    regulier11 nov14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - Wiron 1