• Fluitdiensten

    KLIK HIER VOOR HET OVERZICHT VAN DE FLUITDIENSTEN

  • Fluitdiensten
    CompetitieDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechter
    beker21 sep.10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO12-1 - Schagen United JO12-3Afgeschermd
    regulier22 sep.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Wieringerwaard 3R.H. (Richard) de Vries
    regulier28 sep.10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-1 - Hollandia T JO9-1
    regulier28 sep.10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO10-1 - Winkel JO10-2
    regulier28 sep.10:00ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO14-1 - Kleine Sluis JO14-1GL. (Leon) de Groot
    regulier28 sep.11:00ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO13-1G - Winkel JO13-1
    regulier28 sep.11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO8-1 - Schagen United JO8-5
    regulier28 sep.12:25ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO16-1 - VIOS-W JO16-1
    regulier28 sep.13:05ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO17-1 - VZV JO17-1
    regulier29 sep.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - Hollandia T 3G.T. (Ge) van der Vliet
    regulier29 sep.14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - Callantsoog 1
    beker5 okt.10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO12-1 - DWOW JO12-1D. (Dik) Nanne
    regulier6 okt.11:00ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO19-1 - Succes JO19-2
    regulier6 okt.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Callantsoog 2
    regulier6 okt.14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - Texel 94 1
    regulier12 okt.10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO9-1 - Con Zelo JO9-2
    regulier12 okt.10:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO10-1 - Schagen United JO10-7
    regulier12 okt.10:00ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO14-1 - Vrone JO14-2
    regulier12 okt.11:30Sint Boys (St.Maarten) JO8-1 - Wieringermeer JO8-1
    regulier12 okt.11:30ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO16-1 - Wieringerwaard JO16-1
    regulier12 okt.13:45ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO13-1G - Dirkshorn JO13-2
    regulier13 okt.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - ZAP 4
    regulier20 okt.11:00ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO19-1 - Winkel JO19-1
    regulier20 okt.14:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 1 - Geel Zwart 30 1
    regulier27 okt.11:00ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO19-1 - Nieuwe Niedorp JO19-1
    regulier2 nov.09:45ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO13-1G - Koog De JO13-1G
    regulier2 nov.10:00ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO14-1 - Winkel JO14-1
    regulier2 nov.11:15ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO16-1 - Nieuwe Niedorp JO16-2
    regulier2 nov.13:00ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO17-1 - Oosterend JO17-1
    regulier3 nov.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - Succes 3
    regulier3 nov.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 3 - Schagen United 7
    regulier9 nov.09:45ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO13-1G - Schagen United JO13-4
    regulier9 nov.11:15ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO16-1 - Dirkshorn JO16-1
    regulier9 nov.11:30ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO14-1 - Oosterend JO14-1
    regulier9 nov.13:00ST Sint Boys/Vesdo JO17-1 - V.V. Bergen JO17-4
    regulier10 nov.11:00Sint Boys (St.Maarten) 2 - Koedijk 4